4B KNSB O&O1 speeldata/uitslagen

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1
Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2098 Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 1 - 0
Alssema, E. (Etien) 2051 Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 0.5 - 0.5
Johnson Temisaren, M. (Matthew) 1902 Ekkel, R. (Ronald) 2010 0.5 - 0.5
Beintema, J. (Jelle) 1796 Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 0 - 1
Brinkhuis, R.A. (Rody) 1785 Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 0 - 1
Klink, D.G. (Dennie) 1843 Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 0.5 - 0.5
Voortman, N.M. (Niels) 1825 Zaalen van, A.J.E. (Ton) 1821 1 - 0
Beene, T. (Thijs) 1806 Wilde de, A. (René) 1537 1 - 0
18-09-2021 ENO 1 O&O Kampen 1 4.5 - 3.5
Ronde 2
Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 Lardinois, W.T.P. (Wouter) 2041 1 - 0
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 Eijkelkamp, R.J. (Regobert) 1844 1 - 0
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 Munster, P. (Patrick) 1973 0 - 1
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 Eillert, H. (Henk) 1720 1 - 0
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 Tibbe, M.T. (Marinus) 1708 1 - 0
Zaalen van, A.J.E. (Ton) 1821 Muller, J. (Jos) 1600 1 - 0
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 Heeregrave, T.J. (Theo) 1517 1 - 0
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Levink, P.M. (Peter) 1462 0.5 - 0.5
09-10-2021 O&O Kampen 1 Borne 1 6.5 - 1.5
Ronde 3
Abbink, H.R.W. (Henri) 1929 Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 0 - 1
Harbers, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1881 Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 0 - 1
Hietbrink ten, G.F. (Geert) 1695 Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 1 - 0
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1758 Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 0 - 1
Krosenbrink, M. (Marcel) 1921 Mulder, E. (Erik) 1697 0.5 - 0.5
Kloster, D. (Daniel) 0 Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 0 - 1
Wamelen van, D. (Dick) 1749 Wilde de, A. (René) 1537 1 - 0
Wamelink, O. (Oscar) 1789 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 0.5 - 0.5
06-11-2021 WSG Winterswijk 2 O&O Kampen 1 3 - 5
Ronde 4
Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1869 0.5 - 0.5
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 Bosch van Rosenthal, J.J.B. (Jeroen) 1933 0 - 1
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 Sloots, J. (John) 1895 1 - 0
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Tienhoven van, R.M. (Richard) 1926 0 - 1
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 Dooper, L.L.A.H. (Lûtsen) 1833 0.5 - 0.5
Mulder, E. (Erik) 1697 Jansen, H.J. (Henri) 1744 0 - 1
Wilde de, A. (René) 1537 Denys, K.F.J. (Karl) 1847 0 - 1
Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1581 Gelder van, J.C. (Jacques) 1687 0 - 1
27-11-2021 O&O Kampen 1 Voorst 1 2 - 6
Ronde 5
Schoenmaker, K.A. (Karel) 1908 Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 0 - 1
Hoogterp, E.R. (Emile) 1842 Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 0 - 1
Bongaerts, J.G.C. (Jan) 1856 Ekkel, R. (Ronald) 2010 0 - 1
Wouda, R. (Rick) 1799 Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 0 - 1
Tempelman, F. (Frank) 1695 Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 0 - 1
Drongelen van, B. (Bert) 1755 Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 0 - 1
Olthof, L. (Ludie) 1519 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 0 - 1
Fahner, J. (Jurrian) 0 Wilde de, A. (René) 1537 1 - 0
21-05-2022 ZZS! 1 O&O Kampen 1 1 - 7
Ronde 7
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 Zecha, O.A. (Oscar) 1826 1 - 0
Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 Dorp van, F. (Folke) 2112 0.5 - 0.5
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 Zecha, E.H. (Espen) 1852 1 - 0
Ekkel, R. (Ronald) 2010 Mulder, A. (Arjan) 1677 0.5 - 0.5
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 Voulon, M. (Markus) 1709 0.5 - 0.5
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 Keijzer, F. (Fred) 1664 1 - 0
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Velde van der, A.J. (Auke Jon) 1709 0 - 1
Wilde de, A. (René) 1537 Hofstee, M. (Martijn) 1821 0 - 1
12-03-2022 O&O Kampen 1 Caissa Elburg 1 4.5 - 3.5
Ronde 8
Visser, C. (Cees) 1986 Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 0 - 1
Tangarife Ramirez, G. (Gonzalo) 1985 Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 0 - 1
Buijse, A. (Arjan) 1808 Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 0 - 1
Belle van, G.W.T.M. (Frie) 1900 Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 1 - 0
Duin, R.J. (Rob) 1903 Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 0.5 - 0.5
Peut van de, A.A. (Aart) 1818 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 1 - 0
Huis in 't Veld, A.J.M. (Andre) 1758 Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 0 - 1
Kraaijkamp, M. (Marcel) 1854 Wilde de, A. (René) 1537 1 - 0
02-04-2022 AMEVO Apeldoorn 3 O&O Kampen 1 3.5 - 4.5
Ronde 9
Cornelissen, W. (William) 2040 Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1804 0 - 1
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 Verheij, W. (Willem) 1719 0 - 1
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2071 Valstar, J.M. (Jasper) 1771 1 - 0
Ekkel, R. (Ronald) 2010 Heij, J. (Jacco) 1962 0.5 - 0.5
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1859 0.5 - 0.5
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 Dokter, K. (Kasper) 1878 1 - 0
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 Pel van, D. (Daan) 1741 1 - 0
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Janssen, M.J. (Marcel) 1721 0 - 1
23-04-2022 O&O Kampen 1 PSV DoDO/Barneveld 2 4 - 4

2C SOS O&O1 speeldata/uitslagen

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1655 Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1930 0 - 1
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1619 Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 0 - 1
Mijnheer, J. (Jasper) 1544 Mulder, E. (Erik) 1697 0 - 1
Sanders, T.Y. (Thijmen) 1647 Kleijer, J. (Jan) 1655 1 - 0
Pierik, A. (Albert) 1513 Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 0 - 1
Schoenmakers, R. (Ruben) 0 Quilligan, D. (David) 1732 0 - 1
08-10-2021 ZSG 2 O&O 1 1 - 5
Ronde 2
Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1930 Keijzer, F. (Fred) 1664 0.5 - 0.5
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 Kroneman, G.J. (Gerrit) 1557 1 - 0
Mulder, E. (Erik) 1697 Plas van der, D. (Dick) 1671 1 - 0
Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 Hofstee, M. (Martijn) 1821 1 - 0
Kleijer, J. (Jan) 1655 Hulst van der, W.A.A. (Willem) 1499 0.5 - 0.5
Kamphuis, B. (Barend) 1641 Kroese, J. (Jacob) 1375 0.5 - 0.5
01-11-2021 O&O 1 Caissa 1 4.5 - 1.5
Ronde 3
Pruijssers, H. (Henk) 1649 Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1930 0 - 1
Jacobsen, R.F.J. (Raymond) 1643 Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 1 - 0
Hulleman Jr, H.H.T. (Hessel) 1618 Mulder, E. (Erik) 1697 0.5 - 0.5
Pruijssers, K. (Karin) 1604 Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 0.5 - 0.5
Schaafsma, K.R. (René) 1568 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 0.5 - 0.5
Ekkelboom, B. (Bert) 1596 Kamphuis, B. (Barend) 1641 0.5 - 0.5
30-03-2022 Apeldoorn 3 O&O 1 3 - 3
Ronde 4
Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1930 Sparling, W. (Wido) 1633 1 - 0
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 Broek van den, G.M. (Martin) 1460 1 - 0
Mulder, E. (Erik) 1697 Booy, W.A. (Willem) 1448 0.5 - 0.5
Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 Rijssen van, H. (Henk) 1393 1 - 0
Kleijer, J. (Jan) 1655 Haout, H. (Hisham) 1241 0.5 - 0.5
Quilligan, D. (David) 1732 Dalen van, W. (Wim) 1370 1 - 0
21-03-2022 O&O 1 VSG 2 5 - 1
Ronde 7 Slotronde Zwolle
Elst van der, A. (Andre) 1930 Agtmaal van, R.C.I. (Rolf) 1638 1 - 0
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1915 Boer de, J. (John) 1511 1 - 0
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 Westhoff, P. (Paul) 1517 1 - 0
Papoudis, B. (Basilios) 1689 Eekhuis, J. (John) 1430 0.5 - 0.5
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Jansen, M.H. (Maarten) 1408 0 - 1
Kamphuis, B. (Barend) 1641 Hoekman, D.J. (Dick) 1346 1 - 0
22-04-2022 O&O 1 Voorster SC 2 4.5 - 1.5

3C SOS O&O2 speeldata/uitslagen

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 Bouter, O.F. (Oscar) 1562 1 - 0
Quilligan, D. (David) 1732 Olthof, L. (Ludie) 1519 1 - 0
Bartelds, E. (Erik Jan) 0 Scholma, R. (Robert) 1467 0 - 1
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Bijl, I. (Ido) 1390 0.5 - 0.5
Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1581 Beydals, R.B. (Robert) 1259 0 - 1
Hermens, A. (Anthony) 1200 Marsman, A. (Albert) 1221 1 - 0
04-10-2021 O&O 2 ZZS! 2 3.5 - 2.5
Ronde 2
Russchen, J.G. (Jaap) 1524 Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 0 - 1
Wiers, J. (Jan) 1397 Quilligan, D. (David) 1732 0 - 1
Tiggelaar, H. (Haaye) 906 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 0 - 1
Jurgens, W.J. (Wim) 1235 Man, C. (Chico) 1455 0 - 1
Bouma, A. (Anne) 1212 Bartelds, E. (Erik Jan) 0 1 - 0
Jong de, H. (Harm) 1247 Hermens, A. (Anthony) 1200 1 - 0
02-11-2021 SV Het Zwartewater 1 O&O 2 2 - 4
Ronde 3
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 Adams, O. (Oscar) 1626 0 - 1
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Tangarife Ramirez, K. (Katja) 1623 0.5 - 0.5
Wilde de, A. (René) 1537 Hulleman, C.A.T. (Catharina) 1037 1 - 0
Florijn, C. (Co) 1539 Kaldenbach, D. (Daniel) 0 0 - 1
Man, C. (Chico) 1455 Adams, E.J. (Eelco) 1418 0 - 1
Bartelds, E. (Erik Jan) 0 Luttikhuizen van, J. (Jesse) 847 0.5 - 0.5
29-11-2021 O&O 2 Apeldoorn 5j 2 - 4
Ronde 4
Weseman, J.C. (Joab) 1224 Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 1 - 0
Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1479 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 0 - 1
Scholten, H.J. (Henk) 1363 Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1581 0 - 1
Blankestijn, E.A. (Ed) 1416 Bartelds, E. (Erik Jan) 0 0 - 1
Bals ter, M. (Maarten) 1366 Dekker, E.J. (Erik Jan) 1297 0 - 1
Weitering, J. (Julius) 1182 Hermens, A. (Anthony) 1200 1 - 0
13-04-2022 Apeldoorn 4 O&O 2 2 - 4
Ronde 5
Nieuwenhuizen, P. (Piet) 1375 Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 0 - 1
Metz, D.F. (Dick) 1367 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 0 - 1
Scheele, K. (Ko) 1498 Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1581 0 - 1
Bakker, A.J. (Bert) 1423 Man, C. (Chico) 1455 1 - 0
Panhuis, H.C. (Cor) 1170 Bartelds, E. (Erik Jan) 0 0 - 1
Bosma, L. (Leo) 1216 Dekker, E.J. (Erik Jan) 1297 0 - 1
08-02-2022 MSV1 O&O 2 1 - 5
Ronde 6
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1719 Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1961 0 - 1
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 Dekker, E. (Erik) 1849 0.5 - 0.5
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 Muller, M. (Marten) 0 0 - 1
Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1581 Kloppenburg, H. (Harry) 1587 0.5 - 0.5
Florijn, C. (Co) 1539 Wijk van, H.J. (Hendrik Jan) 1594 0 - 1
Bartelds, E. (Erik Jan) 0 Velde van der, J.B. (Johan) 1300 1 - 0
14-03-2022 O&O 2 DeZ1 2 - 4
Ronde 7 Slotronde Apeldoorn
Slottje, P.M. (Pim) 1460 Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1842 0 - 1
Smit, G. (Gorrit) 1495 Quilligan, D. (David) 1732 0 - 1
Goedhart, E. (Eric) 1580 Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1570 0 - 1
Wansink, K. (Koen) 1354 Ekkelboom, W. (Wout) 1630 0 - 1
Luijting, H. (Harmke) 1155 Kronemeijer, W.E. (Wilke) 1581 0 - 1
Mellink, D. (Daphne) 800 Hermens, A. (Anthony) 1200 1 - 0
08-04-2022 DSG Pallas 2 O&O 2 1 - 5